Range Rover
Upgrade your Land Rover Range Rover with high-performance LED lights from PrecisionLED. Boost aesthetics, brightness, and reliability by replacing outdated halogen and incandescent bulbs with modern, energy-efficient LED technology. Our curated selection includes plug-and-play LED kits for interior, dome, map, license plate, brake, and headlight applications—custom-fit for the Land Rover Range Rover. Follow our simple installation guides with 200+ how-to videos on YouTube, trusted by thousands of DIYers. Shop now to get the best LED upgrades for your Land Rover.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Range Rover Kepler LED High Beam Headlight Kit (1970 - 1994)
PrecisionLED
Now: $89.99Was: $109.99Upgrade your 1970-1994 Range Rover with PrecisionLED Kepler LED High Beam Headlight Bulbs. Designed for improved visibility and dependable performance, our Kepler Series delivers a focused beam...Now: $89.99Was: $109.99 -
On Sale
Range Rover Kepler LED High Beam Headlight Kit (1995 - 2001)
PrecisionLED
Now: $89.99Was: $109.99Upgrade your 1995-2001 Range Rover with PrecisionLED Kepler LED High Beam Headlight Bulbs. Designed for improved visibility and dependable performance, our Kepler Series delivers a focused beam...Now: $89.99Was: $109.99 -
On Sale
Range Rover Kepler LED High Beam Headlight Kit (2002 - 2012)
PrecisionLED
Now: $89.99Was: $109.99Upgrade your 2002-2012 Range Rover with PrecisionLED Kepler LED High Beam Headlight Bulbs. Designed for improved visibility and dependable performance, our Kepler Series delivers a focused beam...Now: $89.99Was: $109.99 -
On Sale
Range Rover Kepler LED Low Beam Headlight Kit (1970 - 1994)
PrecisionLED
Now: $89.99Was: $109.99Upgrade your 1970-1994 Range Rover with PrecisionLED Kepler LED Low Beam Headlight Bulbs. Designed for improved visibility and dependable performance, our Kepler Series delivers a focused beam...Now: $89.99Was: $109.99Qty in Cart: 0Price:Now: $89.99Was: $109.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Range Rover Kepler LED Low Beam Headlight Kit (1995 - 2001)
PrecisionLED
Now: $89.99Was: $109.99Upgrade your 1995-2001 Range Rover with PrecisionLED Kepler LED Low Beam Headlight Bulbs. Designed for improved visibility and dependable performance, our Kepler Series delivers a focused beam...Now: $89.99Was: $109.99 -
On Sale
Range Rover Kepler LED Low Beam Headlight Kit (2002 - 2012)
PrecisionLED
Now: $89.99Was: $109.99Upgrade your 2002-2012 Range Rover with PrecisionLED Kepler LED Low Beam Headlight Bulbs. Designed for improved visibility and dependable performance, our Kepler Series delivers a focused beam...Now: $89.99Was: $109.99 -
On Sale
Range Rover LED License Plate Lights (1995-2001)
PrecisionLED
Now: $14.99Was: $24.98Replace your factory license plate bulbs with bright white PrecisionLED License Plate LED Lights for your 1995-2001 Range Rover. These LED upgrades deliver a cleaner, more modern appearance while...Now: $14.99Was: $24.98 -
On Sale
Range Rover LED Reverse Lights (1995-2001)
PrecisionLED
Now: $37.99Was: $49.99Improve visibility while backing up with PrecisionLED Reverse LED Lights for your 1995-2001 Range Rover. Designed to provide brighter rear illumination than factory bulbs, our LED reverse lights help...Now: $37.99Was: $49.99 -
On Sale
Range Rover LED Trunk Strip Light Kit (1970-1994)
PrecisionLED
Now: $19.99Was: $25.00Light up the cargo area of your 1970-1994 Range Rover with a PrecisionLED Trunk Strip LED Light. Designed to provide bright, even illumination throughout your trunk or cargo area, this upgrade...Now: $19.99Was: $25.00 -
On Sale
Range Rover LED Trunk Strip Light Kit (1995-2001)
PrecisionLED
Now: $19.99Was: $25.00Light up the cargo area of your 1995-2001 Range Rover with a PrecisionLED Trunk Strip LED Light. Designed to provide bright, even illumination throughout your trunk or cargo area, this upgrade...Now: $19.99Was: $25.00 -
On Sale
Range Rover Premium LED Interior Lights Kit (1970-1994)
PrecisionLED
Now: $91.99Was: $120.00Upgrade your 1970-1994 Range Rover with a vehicle-specific Premium LED interior lights kit from PrecisionLED. Featuring our brightest 360 LEDs, installation tools and detailed video instructions,...Now: $91.99Was: $120.00 -
On Sale
Range Rover Premium LED Interior Lights Kit (1995-2001)
PrecisionLED
Now: $195.99Was: $270.00Upgrade your 1995-2001 Range Rover with a vehicle-specific Premium LED interior lights kit from PrecisionLED. Featuring our brightest 360 LEDs, installation tools and detailed video instructions,...Now: $195.99Was: $270.00